Главная » Информация о фестивале (information) » Информбюро (information studio)

2019. Документальное кино documentary film - long list

02.05.2019 00:43

KINOLIKBEZ X – DOCUMENTARY FILM ДОКУМЕНТАЛЬНОЕ КИНО – LONG LIST


#SHAPKA(#SHAPKA) 2019 39 Александра Артемьева
(A)WAY  Soňa Nôtová  (A)way 15:20 Slovakia
1.987 / THE IMAGINARY LINE  jairo cadena Ecuador 1.987 / The imaginary line 21:38 Ecuador
9546 KM.  Sergio García Locatelli  9546 km. 03:00 Peru
A DAY FROM THE LIFE OF ALES' AND ALESYA  Lena Buyakova Belarus A day from the life of Ales' and Alesya 15:33 Belarus
A DEAF SCHOOL FOR PERU  Alex Laferriere United States A Deaf School for Peru 28:00 United States
A GESTURE UNDER THE WEED  Richard Zubelzu Spain A GESTURE UNDER THE WEED 50:00 Spain
A JOURNEY IN SEARCH OF ABUL ARABI   Akram El Bezawy Egypt A Journey in Search of Abul Arabi 12:00 Egypt
A LIFE IN NEW YORK CITY  HAO DONG  A Life in New York City 05:00 United States
A MONOLOGUE IN THE INTERMISSION  Nevelin Vulchev  A Monologue in the Intermission 24:44 Bulgaria
A PIECE FOR TWO HANDS  akvile zilionyte  A piece for two hands 20:00 Lithuania
ABOVE   Filip Gąsiorowski  Above 05:44 Poland
ALAMAR SKATE  Alamar Skate Colombia ALAMAR SKATE 23:21 Colombia
ALI V ANGLAIS  mohamed saied   Ali v anglais 26:00 Not Specified
AMONG THE HEMLOCKS. FANTASTIC STORIES FROM FREDONIA, NY  Roslin Smith  Among the Hemlocks. Fantastic Stories from Fredonia, NY 26:28 United States
AND SO, I WOULD LIKE TO FLY  João Couto Brazil And So, I Would Like to Fly 07:04 Peru
ASU (PROKONTRA)  Achmad Rezi Fahlevie Indonesia ASU (PROKONTRA) 08:18 Indonesia
AT MEMORY  Stefano Pelleriti Italy At memory 01:53 Italy
ATTENTION ; BUT WHO CARES  mohammad qolami  attention ; but who cares 01:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
AUTUNM OF SOCIALIST NATION (COLLAPSE OF SOVIETIC UNION)  Jeissy Trompiz  Autunm of Socialist Nation (Collapse of Sovietic Union) 05:00 Cuba
AWAKENING OF THE VILLAGE ASIRI  SG POLITICS  AWAKENING OF THE VILLAGE ASIRI 03:00 Sri Lanka
BACK IN TEN MINUTES  Vue Projects India 10 മിനിട്ട് താമസമുണ്ട് | Back in ten minutes 14:40 India
BARS | SQUARES AND PARKS  Rodrigo Noya  Bars | Squares and parks 03:52 Argentina
BATASE  Oliver Marsden  Batase 08:30 Australia
BE WATER  Rod Sáez Chávez  Be Water 15:00 Not Specified
BEAR WITH ME   Daphna  Awadish  Bear With Me 04:50 Netherlands
BEING AN AIR TRAFFIC CONTROLLER  Bidit Roy India Being an Air Traffic Controller 07:11 India
BELLATRIX  Lucas Costanzi  Bellatrix 55:00 Brazil
BETWEEN  Andre Ben Birken  BETWEEN 22:00 Portugal
BETWEEN SKY AND EARTH 2018 22:43 Mane Grigoryan
BIKERS SUBUHAN JOGJAKARTA  Achmad Rezi Fahlevie Indonesia BIKERS SUBUHAN JOGJAKARTA 05:08 Indonesia
BIRDS DREAM TOO  Laura JUMEL  BIRDS DREAM TOO 15:53 France
BISON TRAIL  Matthew Dorzweiler United States Bison Trail 00:59 United States
BLAND  Kenzie Carlsson United States Bland 06:17 United States
BLISS  Pietro Cestari Italy Bliss 18:24 Italy
BRAND NEW START  HAO DONG United States Brand New Start 05:06 United States
BREAD OF LIFE  Sergio García Locatelli  Bread of Life 07:02 Spain
BREWING CHANGE  Bidit Roy  Brewing Change 03:33 India
BRIGANTI  Prem1ere  Film  BRIGANTI 15:00 Italy
BROTHERHOOD  javad yaghmori Iran, Islamic Republic of BROTHERHOOD 47:55 Iran, Islamic Republic of
BURGAS, BULGARIA @ A GLANCE   Helen Etkina  Burgas, Bulgaria @ a Glance 01:54 Russian Federation
C.I.T.A. (COOPERATIVA INDUSTRIAL TEXTIL ARGENTINA)  marianela diaz roman Argentina C.I.T.A. (Cooperativa Industrial Textil Argentina) 19:27 Argentina
CABIN CLERK  onur koçyiğit  CABIN CLERK 54:36 Not Specified
CAUGHT IN QUICKSAND  Uladzimir Taukachou  Caught in Quicksand 03:13 United States
CAVA ROMANA  Stefano Pelleriti  Cava Romana 02:40 Italy
CHANGING YOUR HEART  Richard Schertzer  Changing Your Heart 04:45 United States
CLAYART  Roshan Antony India Clayart 07:00 India
COFFEE  Ronyah ॐ Sweden COFFEE 06:43 Sweden
COLD WIND BLOWS  mostafa salehi nezhad  COLD WIND BLOWS 07:11 Iran, Islamic Republic of
COLOGNE, GERMANY @ A GLANCE  Helen Etkina Russian Federation Cologne, Germany @ a Glance 01:26 Russian Federation
COLORFUL WOMEN  Marie-Rose Osta  Colorful women 09:48 Lebanon
COMPLIANCE LEVEL 0  Sung Nam HAN Japan Compliance Level 0 22:36 Japan
CONNECTION  HAO DONG United States Connection 03:54 United States
CONNECTION II  HAO DONG United States Connection II 04:53 United States
CONNECTIONS  Reynerio Espinoza  Connections 20:00 Brazil
COORDINATES  Leo Santos  COORDINATES 15:00 Brazil
COUNTRY OF OPPORTUNITY   Yury Sysoev  Country of opportunity 01:00 Russian Federation
CUATRO Y QUENA  Adjci Adjci France Cuatro y Quena 30:00 France
DANDELION MUM  Barbora Hollan  Dandelion Mum 30:00 Norway
DARKNET-FORBIDDEN REALITY  Sergey Zadorin Russian Federation Darknet-forbidden reality 25:00 Russian Federation
DEADLOCK  Selim Uyar  DEADLOCK 23:30 Turkey
DENSHA  Jack Collier United States Densha 02:44 United States
DISCIPLINAIRES  Antoine Bargain France Disciplinaires 19:37 France
DO IT  Francis Pelletier Canada Do it 14:53 Canada
DOOMSDAY CLACK   arshia zeinali Iran, Islamic Republic of DOOMSDAY CLACK 01:50 Iran, Islamic Republic of
DORU  Silvia Amancei Bogdan Armanu  Doru 15:30 Romania
DRINKABLE  Ali Kaddech  drinkable 06:27 Tunisia
DROP   MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya) Afghanistan drop 03:00 Afghanistan
DUBAI: BEYOND YOUR WILDEST DREAMS  Helen Etkina Russian Federation Dubai: Beyond your wildest dreams 03:13 Russian Federation
ECONOMY DRIVERS  Sachin Aggarwal India Economy Drivers 08:26 India
ELAWIATR NEW RENAISSANCE VENUS  ELA WIATR  ELAWIATR New Renaissance Venus 00:44 Italy
ELECTRA  Burak Kum  electra 03:42 Colombia
ETERNAL CHINA  andreas koufopoulos Greece ETERNAL CHINA 11:05 China
EVAN, A SURVIVOR'S STORY  Rafiqfuad Yarahmadi United Kingdom Evan, a survivor's story 18:50 United Kingdom
EVEN AFTER APRIL 'I LOVE YOU EDINA'  tuba topaloglu Turkey Even After April 'I Love You Edina' 18:31 Not Specified
EVERYDAY CYCLISTS: CHALLENGING PREJUDICE  Bidit Roy India Everyday Cyclists: Challenging Prejudice 04:52 India
FACES OF ART THERAPY  HAO DONG United States Faces of Art Therapy 05:16 United States
FACING DEATH WITH WIRECUTTER  Sarwar Abdullah  FACING DEATH WITH WIRECUTTER 29:56 Iraq
FAR TIDES  setareh samavi Belgium Far Tides 24:50 Belgium
FAUBOURG OR JACKDAWS LOVE MY BIG SPHINX OF QUARTZ  Gianrico Di Gennaro  Faubourg or Jackdaws love my big sphinx of quartz 41:00 France
FIGHTER  David Sanchez Alva Peru Fighter 16:25 Not Specified
FILM-MANIFEST "REVENGE. INTERVIEW"   Yulia Savchenko Russian Federation Film-manifest "Revenge. Interview" 15:34 Russian Federation
FINAL TOUCH  Luciano  de Azevedo   Final Touch 50:00 Brazil
FISH REFUGE  Mustapha Benghernaout Algeria Fish Refuge 05:16 Algeria
FLEETING AUTUMN  Vojtech Domlatil  Fleeting Autumn 08:00 Czech Republic
FM WAVE  Shahrokh Lame Iran, Islamic Republic of FM Wave 01:40 Iran, Islamic Republic of
FOOTSTEP  Haydar Demirtas Turkey Footstep 20:00 Turkey
FORGOTTEN  Mahnaz Rokni  Forgotten 14:56 Not Specified
FROM THE SEA  ceyhun yılmaz ket  FROM THE SEA 19:25 Turkey
GAP  Davood Abbasi Iran, Islamic Republic of Gap 02:40 Not Specified
GARBAGE BIN MEALS  Dr Satyakam Phukan India Garbage Bin Meals 29:42 India
GAZELLEY  mohammad mahdi khaleghi  gazelley 09:59 Iran, Islamic Republic of
GHOSTS OF THE MALT  Albérick D  Ghosts Of The Malt 03:33 Canada
GOING THE DISTANCE  HAO DONG United States Going the Distance 30:00 United States
GRAIN  André Medeiros Brazil Grain 01:35 Brazil
GSLV MARK3  Harish Gokul  GSLV Mark3 05:55 India
HAIKU AUSTRAL  Rod Sáez Chávez  Haiku Austral 08:00 Not Specified
HANDBALL LEGEND BROUGHT BACK TO LIFE  Uladzimir Taukachou  Handball Legend Brought Back to Life 11:00 United States
HERE I THINK OF ALL MY FREEDOM  Mohammad Hasani Iran, Islamic Republic of Here I Think Of All My Freedom 01:40 Iran, Islamic Republic of
HOW THE BEASTS GOT HYPED  Elvin Jay Macanlalay  How the beasts got hyped 05:56 Philippines
HUMANS ON DISPLAY  Lam Can-zhao China HUMANS ON DISPLAY 59:38 China
IKU MANIEVA  META XINEMA Mexico Iku Manieva 07:30 Mexico
IN BETWEEN TAKES  Alexei Dmitriev Russian Federation In Between Takes 07:22 Russian Federation
IN THE HOSPICE   Bianca Weber Germany In The Hospice 25:00 Germany
INSISTING ON LİFE  Ertaç ER Turkey INSISTING ON LİFE 06:10 Turkey
INTERROGATION (OR LEGALIZED PSYCHOPATH)  Moisés Pantolfi da Silva Brazil Interrogation (or Legalized Psychopath) 01:00 Brazil
 J-FORA KEI   J-Fora Kei Kei   J-FORA KEI 20:00 Brazil
JOURNEY TO THE CAPITOL THEATRE  Richard Schertzer  Journey to The Capitol Theatre 13:23 United States
JUST FOR ONE DAY  MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya)  just for one day 10:00 Afghanistan
KAFKÜDENGUN, THE STARE OF THE OTHER  Rod Sáez Chávez  Kafküdengun, the stare of the other 20:00 Chile
KAINAATTU (UNEDUCATED)  Harish Gokul  Kainaattu (Uneducated) 05:37 India
KIDS SAPIENS SAPIENS  António Aleixo  KIDS SAPIENS SAPIENS 10:20 Portugal
KNITTED BELIEFS  Salman Alam Khan Pakistan Knitted Beliefs 15:00 Pakistan
KOLYAMBA  Galina Fesenko  Kolyamba 17:12 Russian Federation
KOTPAD WEAVING : THE STORY OF A RACE AGAINST TIME  Biswanath Rath India Kotpad Weaving : The Story of a Race Against Time 28:46 India
KRIS BRONZE  Larry Machado  Kris Bronze 23:08 Brazil
KUARTETO MOCOCA  COELHO DE MORAES  KUARTETO MOCOCA 11:37 Brazil
KULI CALLING  Dr Satyakam Phukan  Kuli Calling 17:57 India
LA VOCE DEI FIGLI  Prem1ere  Film  La voce dei figli 18:00 Italy
LABOR (EMEK) DOCUMENTARY FILM  Çağdaş YENİDEDE  Labor (Emek) Documentary Film 22:10 Turkey
LAMPEDUSA TURTLE GROUP  Salvatore Tuccio Italy Lampedusa Turtle Group 07:34 Italy
LATE AFTERNOON IN ALENTEJO  Carlos Ruiz Portugal Late afternoon in Alentejo 29:00 Portugal
LATERALE ATHROLYSE  Michael Steinhauser Germany Laterale Athrolyse 12:18 Germany
LAURI AND THE SUBVERSION  Marco Escrivão Brazil Lauri and the Subversion 24:30 Brazil
L'ECCIDIO DI NOLA  Prem1ere  Film  L'ECCIDIO DI NOLA 38:12 Italy
LEGACY OF KING NARAK  Dr Satyakam Phukan India Legacy of King Narak 25:56 India
LEND AN EAR   xenia tsilochristou Greece Lend An Ear 50:35 Greece
LET ME BREATH WITH MY DREAM  novera hasan nikkon Bangladesh Let me Breath with my Dream 06:00 Bangladesh
LETHEK  Achmad Rezi Fahlevie Indonesia LETHEK 07:10 Indonesia
MACHIMARI | FISHING | SHORT DOCUMENTARY  Pramit Sarkar India Machimari | Fishing | Short Documentary 18:02 India
MADE IN PAÏWAN  Jonathan Bougard French Polynesia Made in Païwan 31:18 French Polynesia
MAJUR  Rafael  Irineu Brazil Majur 20:00 Brazil
MAN IN THE AIR  Oğuzhan Yıldız  Man In The Air 18:51 Turkey
MARIA'S SILENCE  cesare bedogne Italy Maria's Silence 38:00 Italy
MARIO, MECHANIC & LIFE   Luis Castro Barrantes Costa Rica Mario, mechanic & life 07:53 Costa Rica
MARK OF THE FOUR WAWES TRIBE  Jonathan Bougard  Mark of the four wawes tribe 26:18 French Polynesia
MEMOIRS OF SAIRA & SALIM  Eshwarya Grover India Memoirs of Saira & Salim 13:40 India
MEMORY ISLAND  Diana Galimzyanova  memory island 11:00 Russian Federation
MENTALITY  XYZ Production India Mentality 08:30 India
MISTER UKRAINE. COMPETITION WITH YOURSELF  Bogdan Yusypchuk Ukraine Mister Ukraine. Competition with yourself 22:32 Ukraine
MITRITA & SILVIA SR.  Silvia Amancei Bogdan Armanu Romania Mitrita & Silvia sr. 21:00 Romania
MOHAMMAD ALI   Solmaz Etemad  Mohammad ali 25:00 United Kingdom
MOSCOW: YOUR SURVIVAL GUIDE  Helen Etkina  Moscow: Your Survival Guide 01:16 Russian Federation
MOUNTAIN MOON...A HIMALAYAN STORY  subho the traveller India MOUNTAIN MOON...a himalayan story 09:38 India
MUDDU HOOGALE(VIDEO)  ASHISH DUBEY India Muddu Hoogale(Video) 03:00 India
MY INTERVIEW ABOUT WORLD MUSIC  Yri  Medovshikov Russian Federation My interview about world music 47:00 Russian Federation
MY LAST BREATH  Zhongbo Liu China My Last Breath 28:00 Korea, Republic of
MY SON  mohammad mahdi khaleghi Iran, Islamic Republic of MY SON 31:09 Iran, Islamic Republic of
MY SPECIAL DAY  Elpida Chelioudaki Greece My special day 10:00 Greece
MY THEATRE  KAZUYA ASHIZAWA  My theatre 19:45 Japan
NAKED  Mehmet Ates Turkey Naked 25:32 Turkey
NATURE_NATURE  Fabris Šulin Slovenia Nature_Nature 12:00 Austria
NEIGHBOURS  Gabriel Khotivari Georgia Neighbours 14:32 Georgia
NEW FAUSTIAN WORLD  Raffaele Quattrone Italy New Faustian World 37:26 Italy
NIYAMGIRI - THE MOUNTAIN OF LAW  Surya Dash India NIYAMGIRI - THE MOUNTAIN OF LAW 09:50 India
NON-SWIMMERS  Tristan Zahornicky Austria non-swimmers 16:20 Austria
NOT JUST FOOTBALL (52' EDIT)  Produzioni Fuorifuoco  Not Just Football (52' edit) 52:00 Italy
NUMBER 37  Farshid Azari Iran, Islamic Republic of Number 37 30:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
OCD - OBSESSIVE COMPULSIVE DISORDER   Tess Masero Brioso  OCD - Obsessive Compulsive Disorder 05:17 Ireland
ORBITA. MAGNITIZDAT/ROKOTEKA  Dmitriy Pavlov Russian Federation Orbita. Magnitizdat/Rokoteka 11:12 Russian Federation
OUTCAST  Gustavo Leal  Outcast 11:47 Portugal
PANTHERA  Cambourieu Lola France Panthera 27:20 France
PARADIGM  Bouge Alexandra  PARADIGM 34:37 France
PESTICIDE -  AGRICULTURAL PEST CONTROL  sabri ocak Turkey Pesticide -  Agricultural Pest Control 06:58 Turkey
PINK ID  Tolunay Tekmek  Pink Id 17:51 Turkey
 PLASTIC  MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya)   Plastic 01:00 Afghanistan
PLASTICINE  Ivan Magdesyan Russian Federation Plasticine 28:58 Russian Federation
PLAY OUR SONG, BRO  Ilia Kovalenko Belarus Play our song, bro 14:08 Belarus
PRACTICE  Przemek Węgrzyn  Practice 10:00 Poland
PRISONER OF SOCIETY  Rati Tsiteladze  Prisoner of Society 15:00 Georgia
PROJONMMO - THE BIRTH OF A LIFE  Bizoy Mahmud India Projonmmo - The Birth Of A Life 07:46 Bangladesh
RAGHURAJPUR  Ankana Pal  RAGHURAJPUR 10:21 India
REAL HUNTING STORIES  Dmitrij Yegorov  Real hunting stories 22:58 Russian Federation
RESCUE ME  Jackie Paladino  Rescue Me 00:00 Not Specified
RITUKAAL  Amit Dhanraj India Ritukaal 11:18 India
ROAD TO HEAVEN  Supriyadi Supriyadi Indonesia Road to Heaven 05:54 Indonesia
ROHINGYAS DREAM  mohammad mahdi khaleghi Iran, Islamic Republic of rohingyas dream 22:47 Iran, Islamic Republic of
ROMERO LATINO  Reynerio Espinoza  Romero Latino 06:13 Brazil
ROUTINES  Masoud Sadati Iran, Islamic Republic of Routines 21:54 Iran, Islamic Republic of
SANDWICH MAKER(SANDWICH MAKER) 2019 17 Ramazi Baranov
SANKASUR : A FOLK ART FROM KONKAN  Dhananjay Mehendale India Sankasur : A Folk Art From Konkan 23:22 India
SANTIAGO GAPP. THE PRIEST WHO CONFRONTED HITLER  Manuel Sánchez Spain SANTIAGO GAPP. THE PRIEST WHO CONFRONTED HITLER 29:51 Spain
SAREVO  mohammad abdollahi Iran, Islamic Republic of sarevo 29:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
SHORT FILM ABOUT CINEMA ENTHUSIASM  Filip Markovinović Serbia Short Film about Cinema Enthusiasm 30:00 Serbia
SIBERIA: MYTHS VS REALITY  Helen Etkina Russian Federation Siberia: Myths vs Reality 03:33 Russian Federation
SIMBIOSIS  Achmad Rezi Fahlevie Indonesia SIMBIOSIS 15:23 Indonesia
SMILE  Harriet McKern Australia Smile 08:50 Australia
SMOKE  Mohammad Ehsani  Smoke 26:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
SOLDIER  MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya)  soldier 10:00 Afghanistan
SOUND OF WATER  MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya)  sound of water 01:40 Afghanistan
SOUTH ASIA  Oliver Marsden  South Asia 02:51 Australia
SPRUCE WOODS  Mattias Löw  Spruce Woods 04:16 Canada
STALIN'S DARK PAST  Jalaladdin Gasimov Azerbaijan Stalin's dark past 07:47 Azerbaijan
STALKED  Reynerio Espinoza  stalked 07:40 Brazil
STARE  ozan can durdu Turkey STARE 09:11 Turkey
STENCIL  Mohammad Hasani Iran, Islamic Republic of Stencil 01:40 Iran, Islamic Republic of
STUBBURN SHADOWS  Mohammad Hasani Iran, Islamic Republic of Stubburn Shadows 01:40 Not Specified
SUNANDA  Muktha Deedi Chand India Sunanda 25:00 India
SWEET DREAMS  Richard Schertzer  Sweet Dreams 12:58 United States
SYNTI, SYNTI (THE FLAYED ISLAND)  MARION JHÖANER  Synti, synti (the flayed island) 30:00 France
TAPE PROJECT  Marcio Di Benedetto Brazil Tape Project 08:44 Brazil
TATTOOOUTSIDE  Ramazi Baranov Russian Federation tattooOUTside 15:00 United States
TENDER THING  Samer Nouh France Tender Thing 03:38 Lebanon
TEXTURE  Oliver Marsden  texture 01:41 Australia
THANGAM. தங்கம்  Sarai  Ramírez-Payá  Thangam. தங்கம் 30:00 Spain
THE ADVENTURE OF PRINCES GATE  sam soleimani  The Adventure of princes Gate 47:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
THE ANCESTORS' MEMORIES  Yangon Media Professionals Japan The Ancestors' Memories 47:53 Myanmar
THE BRIDGE  Galina Fesenko  The Bridge 44:00 Russian Federation
THE CHINESCA: THE NEW CANTON  Axel Nuñez  The Chinesca: The new Canton 10:17 Mexico
THE DANUBE RIVER  BeomSeok Cho Austria The Danube River 30:00 Austria
THE DRAGON SPRING  Jarosław Wszędybył Poland The Dragon Spring 57:40 Poland
THE ECOLOGICAL LIFE OF MARMARA SEA  Peter A. Di.Salvatore  The Ecological Life of Marmara Sea 20:00 Turkey
THE END OF THE WAY  Axel Nuñez  The end of the way 10:00 Mexico
THE EXILE  harsh virag India THE EXILE 18:41 India
THE EXTIMACY  Martin Emiliano Diaz Argentina The extimacy 19:51 Argentina
THE FIRST SUCCESS OF NOBEL BROTHERS  Jalaladdin Gasimov Azerbaijan The first success of Nobel brothers 10:19 Azerbaijan
THE FOG  Luciana Abad  The Fog 10:00 Argentina
THE GREAT CONFINEMENT  Burak Kum  the great confinement 03:23 Turkey
THE HUMAN OF NATURE  Nver Hovhannisyan  The Human of Nature 19:45 Armenia
THE KNOT OF SUGARCANE  Marco Escrivão  The Knot of Sugarcane 21:47 Brazil
THE LAST DAY OF THE YEAR  Bailin Li China The Last Day of The Year 23:45 China
THE LAST DELBEKÇI WOMEN  Onur Ulusoy Turkey The Last Delbekçi Women 30:00 Turkey
THE LAST FISHERMAN  Mind the Bump Germany THE LAST FISHERMAN 12:38 Greece
THE MAKING OF FATHER AND FATHER THE MOVIE  Mark Goldman  The Making of Father And Father The Movie 08:55 United States
THE MIRAGE  shekhar surjomukhi India The Mirage 19:20 India
THE MOST BEAUTIFUL CATASTROPHE  Andrej Žabkay Slovakia The Most Beautiful Catastrophe 28:00 Slovakia
THE MOUNTAIN CARVERS  Emmanuel Lerona Philippines The Mountain Carvers 48:10 Philippines
THE MUSIC OF MANHATTANVILLE  Richard Schertzer  The Music of Manhattanville 04:01 United States
THE NIGHT OF THE SAND  Ali Ergul  The Night of the Sand 24:33 Turkey
THE NOT SEEN CINEMA  Erik Ely  The Not Seen Cinema 08:17 Brazil
THE PAINTINGS OF THE TOBACCO CAVE  Jan Nebot Torrella Spain The Paintings of the Tobacco Cave 07:44 Spain
THE PEARL OF MOLDOVA  Silvia Amancei Bogdan Armanu  The Pearl of Moldova 17:35 Romania
THE PIANIST OF YARMOUK  Vikram Ahluwalia United Kingdom The Pianist of Yarmouk 12:45 United Kingdom
THE SANDALS OF JESUS  João Couto Brazil The Sandals of Jesus 05:32 Peru
THE SEA, WHICH WAS  WAITING TO THE GIRL  Mindia Kandelaki Georgia The sea, which was  waiting to the girl 10:56 Georgia
THE SEAGULL  Manne Film Director Armenia The Seagull 20:00 Armenia
THE TAO OF CAT  Mattias Löw Sweden The Tao of Cat 04:05 Canada
THE TEARS OF FAUSTINA  Erdağ Yenel Turkey The Tears of Faustina 15:17 Turkey
THE TENT  Dmitrii Fetisov Russian Federation THE TENT 16:45 Russian Federation
THE UNDAMAGED   Carmen  Kuntz Slovenia The Undamaged 51:25 Slovenia
THE VILLAGE OF ASIRI  SG POLITICS  The Village of Asiri 04:54 Sri Lanka
THE WAGES OF SIN IS DEATH  Robin Dromard  The wages of sin is death 09:57 France
THE WOODWORKER (2018)  Content Panda Film Company United Kingdom The Woodworker (2018) 08:52 United Kingdom
THIS IS  NOT CAIRO   Mostafa Amin Egypt This is  not cairo 14:50 Egypt
TIME SPACE MOTION  Shinkan Tamaki Japan time space motion 28:30 Japan
TINGO LINGO  Wallace Santos Brazil Tingo Lingo 17:43 Brazil
TO LIVE, TO SAIL  Jure Bušić Croatia To live, to sail 40:00 Croatia
TRACES  Tonni Balog Croatia Traces 08:19 Croatia
TRAILER - DUBAI: BEYOND YOUR WILDEST DREAMS  Helen Etkina Russian Federation Trailer - Dubai: Beyond your wildest dreams 01:00 Russian Federation
TRAILER - SIBERIA: MYTHS VS REALITY  Helen Etkina 01:00 Russian Federation
TRAILER - WORLD 2.0: TELEPORTING TO THE FUTURE WITH HELEN ETKINA  Helen Etkina 01:00 Russian Federation
TRAILER & TV PROGRAMS - DISCOVERING THE WORLD WITH HELEN ETKINA - Helen Etkina - Switzerland  France  Monaco  Italy 08:07 Russian Federation
TRANSCENDING BORDERS  Loida Niño Mexico Transcending Borders 11:17 Mexico
TRANSPARENT MUSIC  Yonggi Joe Korea, Republic of Transparent Music 20:00 Korea, Republic of
TRAVELING MOOD  Dmitrij Yegorov  Traveling mood 07:16 Russian Federation
TRUE COLOURS (14 MTS)  Vijay S. Jodha  True Colours (14 mts) 13:45 France
TSKALTUBO, OLD SOVIET SANATORIUMS IN GEORGIA  Jordi Linares  Tskaltubo, old Soviet sanatoriums in Georgia 14:05 Spain
TWO FEET  Jeissy Trompiz  Two feet 10:00 Cuba
UNCLE TY-RONE  Kenzie Carlsson United States Uncle Ty-rone 07:56 United States
UNFAIR  Wency Mendes India #unfair 55:05 India
UNFINISHED STORY  Hadi Golbahar Haghighi  Unfinished Story 07:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
UNSPOKEN WAR  Stacia Teoh Singapore Unspoken War 16:17 Singapore
UNTOLD STORIES OF AN EPIDEMIC  Cacto Producciones  Untold stories of an epidemic 28:05 Mexico
URBAN IMAGINARIES  Saudáveis Subversivos Brazil Urban Imaginaries 24:40 Brazil
URBANO  Prem1ere  Film  URBANO 57:00 Italy
VAN GOGH FIND YOURSELF  Jordi Busquets Spain Van Gogh Find Yourself 15:35 Spain
VIA DELLA MISSIONE  Mattia Fazzari  Via della missione 26:00 Italy
VIDEOPSYCHOSIS  Carlos Oliveira Brazil Videopsychosis 15:00 Brazil
VILLAGE IN THE SKY  Ramesh Holbole India VILLAGE IN THE SKY 19:52 India
VISITORS AT THE DOOR  Buğra Mert Alkayalar Turkey Visitors at the Door 27:36 Turkey
VOCI DAL SILENZIO   (VOICES FROM THE SILENCE)  Joshua Wahlen - Alessandro Seidita Italy Voci dal Silenzio   (Voices from the silence) 45:00 Italy
WATER’S DATE OF DEATH  Ali Ergul Turkey Water’s Date of Death 22:12 Turkey
WC/СОЦИАЛЬНЫЙ ТУАЛЕТ (WC/SOCIAL) 2019 17:52 Щитмен, Россия, Москва
WELCOME TO TSUNAMI VILLAGE  Yangon Media Professionals Japan Welcome to Tsunami Village 16:11 Myanmar
WHERE TO DIG  Sacha Ferbus Belgium Where to Dig 30:00 Belgium
WHITE TRASH  Suncica Ana Veldic Croatia White Trash 11:52 Not Specified
WHO IS MEI LI GALVÁN?  Yvy Films Argentina ¿Who is Mei Li Galván? 12:00 Argentina
WILLINGNESS TO HELP IN WAR  Barbora Johansson  Willingness to help in war 25:00 Czech Republic
WOMAN'S REHAB  Jiayue Yu China Woman's Rehab 58:17 China
WORLD 2.0: TELEPORTING TO THE FUTURE WITH HELEN ETKINA  Helen Etkina Russian Federation World 2.0: Teleporting to the FUTURE WITH Helen Etkina 02:00 Russian Federation
WOUNDED GOLD  Mustafa Hadzi Ibrahimovic Netherlands Wounded Gold 50:00 Netherlands
YŪGEN  Rafael Pease United States Yūgen 55:24 United States
АЛЕКСАНДР ГЕГЕЛЛО: ПЕРВЫЕ ЖИЛМАССИВЫ (ALEKSANDR GEGELLO: FIRST HOUSING ESTATES)  2019  32:10  Александра Забрейко
АЛЕКСАНДРЫЧИ  (С ПРАВИЛЬНОЙ ССЫЛКОЙ ДЛЯ СКАЧИВАНИЯ) (ALEXANDRYCHI)  2018  41  Александр Столяров и Сергей Догоров
АЛЕКСАНДРЫЧИ (ALEXANDRYCHI)  2018  41  Александр Столяров и Сергей Догоров
АЛЬБАТРОС. РУССКАЯ КИНОСТУДИЯ В ПАРИЖЕ.(ALBATROS. A RUSSIAN FILM STUDIO IN PARIS) 2018 26 минут Александр Моакс, Юрий Яровенко
АНИМАТОРЫ(THE ANIMATORS) 2019 21:25 Еспаева Асия Айдаровна
Б - 1(B - 1) 2018 12 Павел Петрухин
БРАТУХА, СЫГРАЙ НАШУ! (PLAY OUR SONG, BRO!)  2019  14  Илья Коваленко
В МАЛЕНЬКОМ ГОРОДЕ... (IN A SMALL TOWN...)  2018  31  Кирсанова София
ВО ИМЯ ОТЦА(IN FATHER'S NAME) 2018 60 минут Николай Якимчук
ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ ОБИТЕЛИ(THE REVIVAL OF THE MONASTERY) 2018 14.20 Ольга Ильинова
ВОЛЬНАЯ ПТИЦА(FREE BIRD) 2018 6 Яна Алекперова
ВОРОНЕЖ:13 ИЮНЯ 1942(VORONEZH: 13 JUNE 1942) 2018 28 Родина Елена Владимировна (Эл Эрсбурн/El Earthbourne)
ВСПЫШКА СТИРАЛЬНОЙ МАШИНЫ (FLASH OF WASHING MACHINE.)  2018  7,21  Сергей Угольников
ГИЛЯКА(GILYAKA) 2018 26 Мелисса Маляржик
ГОЛОС ЗА БЕЗГЛАСНЫХ(VOICE FOR THE VOICELESS) 2019 32:45 Анна Барсукова
ГОРА (MOUNTAIN)  2019  29  Евгения Куль
ДАВАЙ, ЮРА, ДАВАЙ! (GO, YURI, GO!)  2018  13  Чернобай Александр Владимирович
ДВА МЕТРА НАД ЗЕМЛЁЙ (TWO METERS ABOVE THE GROUND)  2018  3 минуты 38 секунд  Прудентов Артём
ДЕРЖАТЬСЯ ЗА ВОЗДУХ (HOLDING ON TO AIR)  2019  23,16  Курмашева Жанана
ДЕТИ ПИШУТ БОГУ (CHILDREN APPEAL TO GOD)  2018  2 части по 26 минут  Павловский Александр Ильич, Екатерина Дмитриевна Головня
ЗАТИХШИЕ ГОЛОСА (SILENT VOICES)  2018  17:04  Анастасия Кожевникова
ЗДРАВСТВУЙТЕ, ДЕВУШКИ! (HELLO, GIRLS)  2018  48  Игорь Озорнин
ЗЕМЛЯ(TERRA) 2018 29 Кушнаренко Юлия Дмитриевна
ИНДИЙСКИЕ БУДНИ(INDIAN WEEKDAYS) 2019 24 Киселев Сергей Сергеевич
КРАЙ ЗЕМЛИ (THE EDGE OF THE WORLD)  2018  20 минут  Дмитрий Степанов
КТО ХОЧЕТ ПОДИРИЖИРОВАТЬ?(WHO WANTS TO TAKE THE LEAD?) 2019 17 Павел Петрухин
ЛАРЁК(THE TENT) 2018 17 ДМИТРИЙ ФЕТИСОВ
МИР.БАЛЕТ-ВОЙНА(PEACE. A WAR BALLET) 2018 19 мин 33 сек Яна Горюн
МОЛОКАНКА(MOLOKANKA) 2017 30 Татьяна Снисаренко
Мугалим(Teacher) 2018 24 документальный Ибадылла Аджибаев
МУЗЫКА МОЕГО ДЕТСТВА (MUSIC OF MY CHILDHOOD)  2019  21  Пессяников Константин Дмитриевич
НАСЛЕДИЕ (HERITAGE)  2018  09  Турсунбек уулу Ильгиз-Шернияз
НЕОКОНЧЕННАЯ ИСТОРИЯ (STORY THAT HASN'T BEEN FINISHED)  2019  24:00  Курылина Анастасия Артемовна
НОЧНЫЕ ДЕЖУРСТВА(NIGHT NURSING) 2017 28 Анна Рудикова
ОБЛАСТЬ ВЫСОКОГО ПОЛЁТА (HINTERLAND)  2019  59  Виталий Капитонов
ОДИН ДЕНЬ ИЗ ЖИЗНИ АЛЕСЯ И АЛЕСИ (A DAY FROM THE LIFE OF ALES' AND ALESYA)  2018  15,33  Елена Буякова
ОДИН ИЗ НАС(ONE OF US) 2018 14 Эдуард Булгар
ОЖИДАНИЕ (A WAITING)  2018  12  Анастасия Новикова
ПАМЯТЬ КРОВИ (BLOOD MEMORY)  2018  60  Бродский Денис Николаевич
ПОВЕСТЬ О НАСТОЯЩЕМ ФИССОНЕ() 2018 26 Светлана Насенкова
ПОЛОВИНКИ(HALVES) 2018 24 Ангелина Морозова
ПОСЛЕДНИЙ МУЖЧИНА (THE LAST MAN)  2017  96  Елена Демидова
ПРОЕКТ РЕАЛИТИ-ШОУ О ЖИЗНИ ЛЮДЕЙ С ДИАБЕТОМ DIACHALLENGE(DIACHALLENGE) 2018 23 Марина Дайновец
РЕЙК(RAKE) 2019 101 Владимир Мистюков
РОМАС, ТОМАС И ИОСИФ(ROMAS, TOMAS AND JOSEPH) 2019 57 Лилия Вьюгина
САМВЕЛ (SAMVEL) 2019 06:09 Евгений Бакиров, Россия-Армения
СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР(NORTH WIND) 2018 05:56 Олег Иванов
СЕРГЕЙ ЛОБОВИКОВ. РАЗГОВОР ПО ДУШАМ. (SERGEY LOBOVIKOV. HEART-TO-HEART TALK.)  2018  28  Артемьев Максим
СНЫ О ЧЁМ-ТО БОЛЬШЕМ, ИЛИ ЧИСЛА ФИБОНАЧЧИ(DREAMS ABOUT SOMETHING MORE) 2018 50 минут Николай Якимчук
СОКОЛЫ ВЕЧНОСТИ (FALCONS OF ETERNITY) 2019, 95, Радмила Кононова, Россия, Якутия
СТРАЖ ЛЕСА(THE HUMAN OF NATURE) 2018 19 Нвер Оганнесян
СУПЕРСТАР ВНУТРИ МЕНЯ(SUPERSTAR INSIDE OF ME) 2019 16:20 Екатерина Москвина
ТРАЛИ-ВАЛИ ОГУРЦЫ!(TRALI-VALI CUCUMBERS!) 2019 7 Антипова Наталья
ЦЕНА ВЕЧНОСТИ: ХУДОЖНИК БОРИС КУЗНЕЦОВ(THE PRICE OF ETERNITY:ARTIST BORIS KUZNETSOV) 2018 30 Николай Якимчук
ЦЕНА ВЕЧНОСТИ: ХУДОЖНИК БОРИС КУЗНЕЦОВ(THE PRICE OF ETERNITY:ARTIST BORIS KUZNETSOV) 2018 30 Николай Якимчук
ЧЕМОДАНЫ ПАВЛА ЮЛКУ(THE PAVEL YULKU SUITCASES) 2019 27:20 Камкин Бронислав
ЧЕТЫРЕ КЛЮЧА К ТВОИМ ПОБЕДАМ(FOUR KEYS TO YOUR VICTORIES) 2018 29:00 Дегтярев Алексей Анатольевич
ЧТО ПОСЕЕШЬ, ТО И ПОЖНЕШЬ (WHAT GOES AROUND COMES AROUND)  2018  17  Александров Александр Владимирович
ЧТО ТАКОЕ ИСКУССТВО?(WHAT IS ART?) 2019 14 Сергей Бритвин
ЧУСОВАЯ ПО СЛЕДАМ ПРЕДКОВ (Chusovaya River: following the ancestors) 2018 14:54, Руслан Магомадов, Россия, Екатеринбург
Я ВИЖУ ТОЛЬКО СВЕТ(I SEE ONLY LIGHT) 2018 17:40 Полина Дульцева
Я, ВИКТОР (I'M VICTOR)  2018  10  Инна Цгоева

Архив