Главная » Информация о фестивале (information) » Информбюро (information studio)

2019. Анимация и киноэссе animation, video art - long list

02.05.2019 00:40

KINOLIKBEZ X – АНИМАЦИЯ И КИНОЭССЕ – LONG LIST


10 ЭТЮДОВ В ЧЕРНОМ (TEN SKETCHES IN BLACK)  2018  6 Татьяна Кузнецова, Маша Серебрякова, Николай Шакин, Вера Павлова, Ира Миронова, Наташа Чингина, Оля Федорова, Кира Вишнякова, Маша Бондарь, Варя Бададгулова , Москва
16 САНТИМЕТРОВ (16 CENTIMETER)  2019  5  Максим Татарчук, Украина, Харьков
140 BEATS PER MINUTE  Oktawian Jurczykowski 02:09 Poland
1536 UNITS  Jan Rehwinkel 01:30 Germany
24/5000 DO NOT LIVE FOR LIFE  soran ahmed 04:34 Germany
4.MIND  Ruidosa Alma 03:11 Brazil
60=1  Iman Davari 01:07 Iran, Islamic Republic of
999999999  Karim Azimi 10:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
A DAY IN THE BEDROOM OF LAURIE EVIAN  Kostas Makrinos 18:00 Greece
A FLOWERING TREE  Meera Krishnamurthy 08:28 India
A HAWK AND A HACKSAW: THE MAGIC SPRING   Dora Nedeczky 03:08 Hungary
A LITTLE THING  Carlierti STUDIOS 03:01 Switzerland
A MOMENT IN TIME  Belal Saeed 05:10 Egypt
A PERSON WATCHES A FILM / AN ORDINARY CONVERSATION  Laura Cavezale 02:55 Brazil
A PLACE TO REST, SYNCOPATED  Oona Taper 03:09 Not Specified
A ROSE BEHIND THE MASK  nacho recio 07:00 Spain
A SELECTION OF SKETCHES  Mitja Lovše 03:54 Slovenia
A TOMATO IS NOT A TOMATO  Lingyun Zheng 04:41 United States
A WALK  Ivan Arkhipov 04:40 Russian Federation
A WINDOW TO THE PAST  Tess Masero Brioso 02:23 Spain
A.VO.CA.DO  Parker Rose 04:30 United States
ABOUT A WOMAN WHO WANTED TO FLY AWAY  Sasha Svirsky 07:44 Russian Federation
ACRYLICO AND NATURALETTE     Linda Niksic 02:29 Australia
ADAM AND THE ALIENS  Nathaniel Baker 02:08 United States
AFECTO  Ana Cavazzana 04:05 Not Specified
AFECTO  Ana Cavazzana 04:05 Not Specified
AILIN IN THE MOON  Luciana Abad 05:00 Argentina
AILING ANIMAL   Yolanda M Guadarrama 09:08 Mexico
ALFRED DATAMOSH  Simon Zagari 04:05 Canada
ALL FALLS DOWN  oberon strong 05:49 United States
ALMA  Michelangelo Fornaro 11:32 Italy
ALONE IN MY MIND   Anthony Pelé 07:23 France
ALONG THE RIVER DURING QINGMING FESTIVAL  Xin Wang 04:43 China
AMORICANIA  Faiyaz Jafri 05:16 United States
AMOROUS  Burak Kum 03:37 Turkey
AN AFTERNOON IN THE SOUTH  Tess Masero Brioso 01:18 Spain
AN OLD MAN WITH GREEN TEA LEAF HANDS  Mikio Saito 12:23 Japan
ANAGOLAY  Iar Arondaing 11:58 Philippines
AND YOU SLEEP  Elzbieta Piekacz 12:00 United Kingdom
ANDERSEN AND THE JINN  Rogier Van Beeck Calkoen 13:48 Spain
ANDREI  Natasha Cantwell 01:18 Australia
ANKOU  Rod Sáez Chávez 10:03 United Kingdom
ANOTHER WORLD  kai chung ng 14:00 Hong Kong
ANT  nacho recio 15:09 Spain
ANTE.138  Ruidosa Alma 08:06 Brazil
ARTES Y DESPUÉS  Ricardo Arnaiz 09:12 Mexico
ARTIFEX  Melita Sandrin 01:31 Croatia
AT DAWN THE FLOWERS OPEN THE GATES OF PARADISE   Elzbieta Piekacz 13:26 United Kingdom
AUTONOTTURNO IN 22 FRAMMENTI  Mattia Biondi 06:50 Italy
AVANT GARDE PRIDE PARADE VLOG  Terrorist Tadpoles 06:57 India
BABYDEATH  Federico Cadenazzi 02:00 Italy
BABYLON WHAT THEN?  Olga Guse 04:00 Germany
BARBIE'S MAGIC BOX  Burak Kum 01:39 Turkey
BARS | SQUARES AND PARKS  Rodrigo Noya 03:52 Argentina
BEAR WITH ME   Daphna  Awadish 04:50 Netherlands
BEARING  Greg Marshall 02:40 Canada
BEFORE CHICAGO VIOLENCE  Jeffrey Daniels 02:26 United States
BEGINNING OF THE DREAM   Almitas Casa Creativa 04:10 Colombia
BEN  Kuesti Fraun 01:00 Germany
BLACK AND WHITE  Yolanda M Guadarrama 06:50 Mexico
BLACK DOG  Joshua Tuthill 15:00 United States
BLACK ICICLES  Barbara Brunner 01:27 Switzerland
BLACK RFIDAY  Donghai Su 03:42 China
BLACKOUT  Adriano Reis 18:33 Brazil
BLUE ADDICTION   Ulrica Luo 03:26 China
BLUE FILM  Azalia Muchransyah 04:00 Indonesia
BOOKS DON’T BITE  Pablo Latorre 05:09 Argentina
BOUNCE ALONG  cansu atlar 01:18 Turkey
BRICK  Gundega Evelone 00:22 Latvia
BROKEN GLASSES  Ava Ghahremanifar 04:20 Iran, Islamic Republic of
BROKEN THINGS  Panni Gyulai 10:00 Hungary
BURNING  Elizabeta Ruzic 06:55 Croatia
BUTTERFLY & MOUSE  Mira Yankova 14:19 Bulgaria
BYSTANDER  Mohsen Bagheri Dastgerdi 03:20 Iran, Islamic Republic of
CACHE CACHE  Megan Jedrysiak 13:09 United States
CALENDULA  Reynerio Espinoza 08:00 Brazil
CARLOTTA'S FACE  Fabian Driehorst 05:00 Germany
CAVA ROMANA  Stefano Pelleriti 02:40 Italy
CHASING LIGHT  Ilaria Pozzi 03:47 Italy
CHILD  Viviane Riberaigua 07:20 France
CHROMOPHOBIA  Bassem Ben Brahim 06:31 Tunisia
CHRONOS  Oguzhan Kaya 03:00 Turkey
CIRCLE  Juliette Hüsler 02:36 Germany
CLAIR OBSCUR  Alain Bidard 04:15 France
CLIP-SUVENIR "OCTEMBRINS"  Yri  Medovshikov 00:57 Russian Federation
CLOUDY  Lukáš Gregor 04:44 Czech Republic
COBB THE CAT  Richard Schertzer 05:44 United States
CODER AND STROWBERRY  Александр Букреев 00:51 Not Specified
COFFEE UNDER SNOW  jean-marie villeneuve 02:04 France
COLOR CYCLING  Tomoyoshi Joko 02:32 Japan
COMPOSITION NO. 6  Rodrigo Noya 07:12 Argentina
COMPOSITION OF COLLISION  Yen-Jung Chang 02:15 Taiwan
CONSCIENCE  Danish Jalil  01:56 United Arab Emirates
CONVOLVULUS  Scott F. Hall 05:39 United States
COSMIC WANDER  chopang chantawongs 06:30 Thailand
COYOACAN  Francisco Sanmartin 00:30 Spain
CRADLE OF SILENCE  Mostafa Mehraban 12:30 Iran, Islamic Republic of
CULT TERROR  Rafael Arévalo 04:00 Peru
DAPHNE  Nilipek . 04:06 Turkey
DARKER THAN BLACK  Hassan Mokhtari 01:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
DATABODY  Francis Hunger 11:32 Germany
DEAR FUTURE HUSBAND  Bianca Radulescu 03:07 Romania
DIFFERENT PROPORTIONS  Mostafa Amin 02:00 Egypt
DIFFERENT THREADS OF FATE  Nazar Germanov 02:24 Ukraine
DIM  Lorène Lescanne 03:17 Denmark
DISCOTHOUGHTS (DISCOGEDANKEN)  Jonas Baumann 05:03 Switzerland
DISGRACE  Luciano  de Azevedo  02:00 Brazil
DISPASSION  META XINEMA 03:00 Mexico
DISSONANCE  Ivana Kosanovic 12:42 Serbia
DISTINCT STATES OF FEELING, BOTH LASTING AND SPASMODIC   Georgia Holman 03:02 United Kingdom
DIVINING  Eric Ko 14:00 United States
DIZZZYDREAMER  Megan Jedrysiak 03:39 United States
DOWNHILL  Erica Moriconi 06:22 United States
DREAMER   Alejandro Gonzalez 05:55 United States
DROP   MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya) 03:00 Afghanistan
DRUNK ANIMALS .01  Ruidosa Alma 02:16 Brazil
DU TEMPS PERDU  King's Magicians 09:30 Italy
DUO  Tania Sharavarava 05:40 Czech Republic
DUST  MURAT SAYGINER 02:18 Turkey
ELECTRA  Burak Kum 03:42 Colombia
EMBRACE  Elzbieta Piekacz 02:30 Poland
EMBRACES & THE TOUCH OF SKIN  Sara Koppel 02:42 Denmark
EMMA  Wilhelm Lehmann 07:28 Germany
EMPTY SPACES  Baptiste Salvan 02:00 France
ESTRANGED  Raffaele Grasso 06:08 Italy
ETERNITY  Yeaeun Jang 04:00 Korea, Republic of
EUPHORIA  Katalin Egely 04:00 Hungary
EVERYDAY (FASTEN AND UNFASTEN)  Yolanda M Guadarrama 02:00 Mexico
EXOTIC MAN   Barnaby Catterall 08:21 United Kingdom
EXPANSE  David Anthony Sant 04:27 Australia
EXPAS.SOS .00TUMTUM  Ruidosa Alma 04:10 Brazil
FACTORY WALL TIMESCALES [2]  Eleanor Suess 07:40 United Kingdom
FAR FROM HOME  Burak Kum 10:00 Turkey
FEAR  Viviane Riberaigua 04:20 France
FEAR OF ME  Alessandro Amaducci 06:15 Italy
FILM LOOP 31: SHISENDO  Michael Lyons 01:30 Japan
FIND ME MOTHER  Suchana Saha 04:11 India
FINISH  Finish  Films 03:45 Iran, Islamic Republic of
FIRST THIRST  Dimitris Armenakis 04:38 United Kingdom
FIXING A HOLE  Pierre Ajavon 03:10 France
FLIGHT 655  Ali nikfar Saeed mayahy 05:03 Iran, Islamic Republic of
FLOATING FIELD  Yi-hsien Wu 04:38 Taiwan
FORGIVE ME  Alyssa Standen 07:00 United States
FRAGMENTS  Lukáš Gregor 04:20 Czech Republic
FRAMES, SHAPES AND SYMBOLS  Jason Moyes 04:53 United Kingdom
FROM THE LIFE OF MY OLD WOMAN FRIEND  Evelin Stermitz 06:24 Austria
FROM THE OUTSIDE  Liliana Resnick 12:50 Croatia
FROM UNDER WHICH ROCK DID THEY CRAWL OUT  Daniel Suljic 05:27 Croatia
FUNDAMENT  Wilbert van Veldhuizen 05:55 Netherlands
GHOST IN THE CLOUD  Yen-Jung Chang 04:00 Taiwan
GHOSTS OF THE MALT  Albérick D 03:33 Canada
GIVE BACK THE SILENT SPRING  Burak Kum 03:00 Turkey
GLACIES  pierre villemin 08:00 France
GOD1  oguibog . 01:49 Brazil
GOOD OLD DAYS  Pedro Nogueira 02:27 Portugal
GRAFFITI  rick niebe 01:00 Italy
GRAIN  André Medeiros 01:35 Brazil
GREEN   Kaarina Uimonen 02:14 Finland
GREEN I WANT YOU BRICK  Luis Esteban Aranda Rodriguez 04:51 Bolivia, Plurinational State of
GUILTY  Alexia  Maltner 01:12 Brazil
HAIKU AUSTRAL  Rod Sáez Chávez 08:00 Not Specified
HALLUCATION  Burak Kum 02:53 Turkey
HEAL ANOTHER WOUND  Mina Petrović 03:23 Serbia
HECATOMB  Joyce Amaral 02:09 Brazil
HIDDEN HALF  Marzieh Meisami Azad 07:45 Iran, Islamic Republic of
HIGH  Arina Sizova 02:44 Poland
HOME TOWN  Reni Grueva 05:05 Bulgaria
HOW ABOUT A DANCE?  Liudmila Komrakova 05:00 Russian Federation
HOW DOES THE LOBSTER GROW?   Oliver Marsden 01:16 Australia
HOW TO BE  ALLISON BEDA 03:20 United States
HUMAN  James William 01:00 United States
HUNTING STORIES  Ionel Luca 03:35 Switzerland
HYPNOSIS  David Trujillo 10:00 France
HYPOXIA  Alexis Morisson 04:14 France
I AM A FULBRIGHTER  Mary Meixner 07:53 Czech Republic
I AM INSTAGRAM  Julien López 02:17 France
I DON'T WANT TO LIVE ON THE MOON  Tomke Berning 03:27 Germany
I SEE VOICES   MÜGE YILDIZ 05:13 Turkey
ICHNOS  Simon Giraud 05:32 France
IMPASSE  María Beltane 06:16 Spain
IN BETWEEN TAKES  Alexei Dmitriev 07:22 Russian Federation
IN DISPOSITION  Rimas Sakalauskas 04:00 Lithuania
INFERNO ENDURES  Andrea Jovanovska 10:34 United Kingdom
INTER VIEW  Alpang Cloak 01:22 United Kingdom
INTERFERENCE  chopang chantawongs 07:50 Thailand
INTERSPERSED  David Anthony Sant 04:21 Australia
INVERSION  Amirhossein Riahi 01:40 Iran, Islamic Republic of
IRON ME  Metronomic Productions 09:47 France
IRONY  Radheya Jegatheva 07:53 Australia
ISIDORE'S DANCE(ISIDORE'S DANCE) 2018 8 Владислав Паровозов, Россия, Санкт-Петербург
ISOLE  mohammad zare 10:38 Iran, Islamic Republic of
ISS TITANIC  Christopher Satola 01:00 United States
IT IS X  wieslawa nowicka 09:33 Poland
JERK CHICKEN  Chung-Hsuan FAN CHIANG 04:30 Taiwan
JOURNEY  Radheya Jegatheva 07:40 Australia
JUST A MINUTE  ALLISON BEDA 01:00 Canada
JUST FOR ONE DAY  MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya) 10:00 Afghanistan
KALEIDOSCOPE  MURAT SAYGINER 03:23 Turkey
KATAGAMI  Michael Lyons 03:10 Japan
KICK THE BUCKET!  Bryan JV 06:21 Costa Rica
KILLA THE QUEÑOLA OF THE LAKE  Colectivo Ajayu 07:54 Peru
LAST DAY ON THE EARTH  Konstantin Iv 03:33 Russian Federation
 LAST LOVE  Dmitri Frolov 18:00 Russian Federation
LATERALE ATHROLYSE  Michael Steinhauser 12:18 Germany
LIFE IN PATTERNS  Vojtech Domlatil 01:40 Czech Republic
LIFE IS NOT A JOURNEY   Oliver Marsden 03:00 Australia
LIGHTS ON LOGIC OFF  Filip Dippel 01:05 Germany
LIMBO  Maria Pleshkova 15:38 Russian Federation
LIMINAL  Antonio Michele Stea 09:28 Italy
LIQUID TRAITS OF AN IMAGE APPARATUS  Vera Sebert 07:22 Germany
LONELY DANCERS  Farzane Amirian 12:10 Iran, Islamic Republic of
LOVE  Alihosein Abbaszadeh 02:12 Iran, Islamic Republic of
LOVE ME LIKE YOU MEAN IT  Bianca Radulescu 03:17 Romania
LULLABY  Martyna Koleniec 05:45 United States
LUNE  Prem1ere  Film 08:00 Italy
LUX INTERIOR  Francisco Sanmartin 05:21 Spain
MAGIC PICKS ATTACK IV - THE REVENGE  Moisés Pantolfi da Silva 06:03 Brazil
MAGIC PLAY  Natasha Cánepa 03:26 United States
MANAS: AÔNIX  Ruidosa Alma 03:42 Brazil
MAN'S BEST FRIEND  Tyson  Animation 02:44 United States
MARLY: PART 6(MARLY: PART 6) 2019 7 Владислав Паровозов, Россия, Санкт-Петербург
MASS  Fu LE 10:00 France
MATTER OUT OF PLACE  Oona Taper 02:28 United States
MEN AGAINST GOD  Hans Kristian 02:04 Indonesia
METAPHOR  'Jay Jay' Jegatheva Jegathesan 07:54 Australia
METEMPSYCHOSIS  Nigel Gavus 07:30 Austria
MILES AWAY  Barbara Brunner 03:30 Switzerland
MILLION REASONS  Bianca Radulescu 03:27 Romania
MIRROR EFFECT  Oliver Smith 03:10 United States
MUSTERERKENNTNIS (PATTERN COGNITION) 2019, 7, Thorsten Fleisch, Berlin, Germany
MR. BEAN AND SPORT.  Александр Букреев 01:00 Ukraine
MR. EICHMANN AND THE MAVERICK GOAT  Feizi Cheng 03:22 China
MUEDRA  Cesar Diaz Melendez 09:00 Spain
MUSIC BOX  Lukáš Gregor 12:45 Czech Republic
MUSICAL LANDSCAPE  Jean-Michel Rolland 07:42 France
MUSTERERKENNTNIS(PATTERN COGNITION) 2019 7 Thorsten Fleisch Berlin, Germany
MY BIRD  Distribution Studio TABASS co. 03:44 Belgium
MY FATHER  Simon Zagari 04:55 Canada
MY LIFE'S BATON  George Arpatzoglou 04:09 Greece
MY TINY STAR  Michel Laris 01:17 Mexico
MYSTIC CYCLE  chopang chantawongs 04:01 Thailand
NAMELESS  Luca Nistler 02:11 Italy
NEBO (SKY)  Marina Uzelac 04:52 Croatia
NEIGHBORS  Virus Mecánico 07:10 Mexico
NEMOPHELIA  Mirjam Dahl Pedersen 14:58 Germany
NEVERMIND  Burak Kum 03:04 Turkey
NIGHT-TIMES  Rastegar Hélène 15:00 France
NIRVANA  Deepak Limbu 03:42 Nepal
NOTHING TO SAY  Aubry Mintz 08:20 United States
NOVALIS  QING PIAO 04:46 China
NOVERA .LUCIS  Ruidosa Alma 03:17 Brazil
NOVERA 005  Ruidosa Alma 02:10 Brazil
NOVERA 007  Ruidosa Alma 02:53 Brazil
OMNIBUSSSSSS  Kuesti Fraun 00:24 Germany
ON THE SAME WAVELENGTH  Lukáš Gregor 06:15 Czech Republic
ONCE, AT AN INNER PLACE...  Han Van Acoleyen 13:02 Germany
ONE PERSON  Mahboobeh Kalaee 03:30 Iran, Islamic Republic of
ONLY ONE DREAM MONEY IN THE WORLD  Mikio Saito 04:00 Japan
ORANGE  Ingrid Stobbe 04:40 United States
OSCAR  Simon Zagari 04:55 Canada
OTAKU BOI  Fay Heady-Carroll 13:37 Japan
OTHER NEWS 2  JASON DeFREITAS 01:00 United States
OUR SHADOWS' COLOR  Antoine Bui 06:32 France
OVERPLACE  Alessandra Salvoldi 08:00 Italy
PANIC ATTACK WITH ENGLISH SUBTITLES  Eileen O'Meara 03:00 United States
PANSPERMIA  Benna G. Maris 05:53 Not Specified
PAPITAL  narges zakeri 04:34 Iran, Islamic Republic of
PASSENGER  Sami Ala 02:28 Finland
PEACE CARPET  ziba Arzhang 04:06 Iran, Islamic Republic of
PEOPLE FROM THE LAKE AND WATER  Colectivo Ajayu 03:14 Peru
PESTICIDE -  AGRICULTURAL PEST CONTROL  sabri ocak 06:58 Turkey
PIGEONS  Tess Masero Brioso 01:03 Spain
 PLASTIC  MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya) 01:00 Afghanistan
PLAY PEOPLE  Nadya Fedotova 08:05 Russian Federation
PLICSES  Vyacheslav Bukhryakov 05:40 Russian Federation
POSTMAN STORY  Mikio Saito 08:55 Japan
POTATO EATERS (COMEDORES DE PATATAS)  Yolanda M Guadarrama 08:00 Mexico
PRACTICE  Przemek Węgrzyn 10:00 Poland
PROTECT THE ANIMALS  Donghai Su 00:35 China
PSYCHE  QING PIAO 05:47 China
PURPLE DREAMS  MURAT SAYGINER 02:14 Turkey
QUESTION  Hossein Moradizadeh 03:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
R E Z A  Ruidosa Alma 02:53 Brazil
RAINY RECOLLECTION  Masoud Ghodsieh 07:30 Iran, Islamic Republic of
RASKOLNIKOV  Moisés Pantolfi da Silva 01:00 Brazil
RATIO  MURAT SAYGINER 02:04 Turkey
RED BALLET  COELHO DE MORAES 02:14 Brazil
RELAXA'T - LA BOSSA D'URINA (OFFICIAL VIDEO)  Ferran Masip Valls 02:30 Spain
REMISSION  John Charter 07:27 United States
RESIDENT OF THIRD FLOOR  Mahnaz yousefi 07:42 Not Specified
RESTART  Federico Cadenazzi 02:55 Italy
REVIVER  Reviver Film 02:04 Israel
ROBERT CAPA WAR PHOTOGRAPHER  Burak Kum 00:00 Turkey
ROCKAMILLY  Sara Gtz 05:00 Mexico
ROCKPAINT  Andre Blak 04:14 Brazil
RRR  Diego Santalme 09:40 Brazil
SAD WEIGHTLIFTER  Lisa Astretsova 01:49 Russian Federation
SALT  Andy Garnica Iriarte 04:47 Bolivia, Plurinational State of
SANATIVE MAGIC  Gyasi Mitchell 04:45 United States
SANCTUARY  Marcantonio Lunardi 07:00 Italy
SANDSTORM  Donghai Su 01:16 Not Specified
SCHMUTZIGES LICHT (LICHTPHON ART-AVANT X)  Schahram Poursoudmand 07:35 Germany
SELF-PORTRAIT  nacho recio 03:49 Spain
SENMORTA  Luciana Abad 08:54 Argentina
SEQUOYAH   joseph erb 06:18 United States
SERCE NA SYGNALE  Joanna Krochmalska 04:29 Poland
SGF - SHORTEST GREAT FILM (PENTALOGY + SUPERFILM)  Alex Pryakhin 01:50 Russian Federation
SHADOWS OF A RADIO IN THE EAST  nacho recio 01:00 Spain
SHEDDING  Alessandro Amaducci 06:48 Italy
SHREK  Александр Букреев 01:16 Ukraine
SIMPERING  Murshidul Alam Bhuiyan 01:00 Bangladesh
SINK  Mahboobeh Kalaee 03:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
SINTUIT  Roberto Pacini 01:00 Italy
SISTER  Miritte Ben Yitzchak 03:19 United Kingdom
SKOTOMA  Diana Galimzyanova 16:20 Russian Federation
SLAVE & SEA  iman amini 03:29 Iran, Islamic Republic of
SLIP ROAD  raphael dubois 06:40 Australia
SLOW FORGE  Ioana Diaconu 02:35 Romania
SOLDIER  MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya) 10:00 Afghanistan
SOMEWHERE ELSE  Prashant Singh 01:52 India
SOPIROCOS, CUCURINOS AND PIRICUACOS  Ileana Gómez 06:10 Argentina
SOUND AND FURY  Rod Sáez Chávez 09:46 Chile
SOUND OF WATER  MOSTAFA MONJI (ghulam yahya) 01:40 Afghanistan
SPACE DIALOGUES  Shashwati Talukdar 08:30 India
SPEEDOMETER  Rajeshkumar Jayaraman 01:00 India
STARE  ozan can durdu 09:11 Turkey
STARVATION  Zara Rostampour 07:12 Iran, Islamic Republic of
STAY  Shawki Boukef 07:47 Algeria
STILETTO  Prashant Singh 01:26 India
STOP OR EXPLODE!  Danish Jalil  01:50 United Arab Emirates
STOP OR MELT!  Danish Jalil  01:30 United Arab Emirates
STRANGE ANIMAL  Arthur Benfica Senra 05:03 Brazil
SUBSTANCE   Laury Hooghuis 05:56 Netherlands
SUNHOUSE ELEVATION/SUNHOUSE AZIMUTH  Eleanor Suess 10:00 United Kingdom
SUNNY DAY  Viviane Riberaigua 04:46 France
SUPERSAD(OPUS)_01  Faiyaz Jafri 10:50 United States
SWAN LAKE  Ali nikfar Saeed mayahy 09:33 Iran, Islamic Republic of
SWIMMING POULES  johanna raclin 01:41 France
SYNESTHESIA  Sara Malpi 01:37 Spain
TALES OF NAILS  Filip Dippel 02:11 Germany
TALKING ABOUT THE FUTURE  Silvia Amancei Bogdan Armanu 16:52 Romania
TANGO SHOES  Elzbieta Piekacz 08:37 United Kingdom
TATTOOINSIDE  Ramazi Baranov 12:00 Cuba
TEMPTATION  Ivan Arkhipov 05:23 Not Specified
TENDER THING  Samer Nouh 03:38 Lebanon
TEXTURE  Oliver Marsden 01:41 Australia
THE AFTERBIRTH  Ignacio F. Rodó 04:00 Spain
THE BLUR  Benna G. Maris 01:00 Not Specified
THE CLOCKS - A SHORT ANIMATED FILM BY DAMITH MENDIS  Damith Mendis 04:05 Sri Lanka
THE COMEBACK  Elias Bou Khalil 03:46 Lebanon
THE CORRIDOR  Davide Rapp 03:09 Italy
THE CREATION OF THE WORLD   Antonio Coello 10:00 Mexico
THE CYCLE RICKSHAW  Saneesh Thomas 05:00 India
THE ENDLESS NEVERENDING STORY  Rafael Arévalo 01:00 Peru
THE EXOTICS  Olga Guse 03:40 Germany
THE FAST LITTLE STAR  Richard Schertzer 00:43 United States
THE FEAST OF FLOWERS  Aylin Mirza 03:00 Germany
THE FIRST LESSON  Hasanain Shubar 01:55 Iraq
THE FLIGHT  Alain Bidard 04:10 France
THE FLOOD  Jeissy Trompiz 06:00 Cuba
THE FRUITFUL  post-trauma pro 07:03 Ireland
THE GLITCH AND THE FIRE  Alessandro Amaducci 06:19 Italy
THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE CACTUS  Adib Cherit 05:37 Mexico
THE GRANDFATHER  Gabija Žygaite 05:08 United Kingdom
THE GREAT CONFINEMENT  Burak Kum 03:23 Turkey
THE HEADLESS GATHERER  Igor Shin Moromisato 14:30 Germany
THE INCREDIBLE WARDROBEGADGET OF DR. STEIN  Lukáš Gregor 14:55 Czech Republic
THE INSTANT RUSH OF MEMORIES  Kieran Pavel 20:00 Switzerland
THE INTELLIGENCE PILL  Nicolás Bello 04:25 Colombia
THE JUGGLER  Iuri Moreno 10:55 Brazil
THE KAFKA'S APPLE  Moisés Pantolfi da Silva 01:00 Brazil
THE LAST COFFEE ON EARTH  Oktawian Jurczykowski 03:19 Poland
THE LEGEND OF THE RETURN  Mikhail Nikulin 04:12 Russian Federation
THE LITTLE SHIP  Anastasiya Makhlina 05:31 Russian Federation
THE MASTERPIECE  Christopher Satola 04:12 United Kingdom
THE MYTH OF THE ETERNAL RETURN  Sarah OUAZZANI 05:10 France
THE OTHER SOCK  Mikus Austers 01:42 Latvia
THE OTHERS  Olga Guse 04:00 Germany
THE PAINTINGS OF THE TOBACCO CAVE  Jan Nebot Torrella 07:44 Spain
THE PASSPORT OF MALLAM ILIA  Magic carpet studios 01:30 Nigeria
THE PENGUIN AND THE SEA  Daniel Reittinger 04:59 Austria
THE PERFECT LIFE OF A PERFECT COUPLE IN A PERFECT HOUSE: SEASON 42   Diana Galimzyanova 13:13 Russian Federation
THE PREDATORS OF TRANSYLVANIA  Julia Kolenakova 06:25 Slovakia
THE PROPOSAL  Gerlando Infuso 14:50 Belgium
THE RABBIT HUNTER  Mohammad amin kamali 12:30 Iran, Islamic Republic of
THE RELIGION  Burak Kum 00:13 Turkey
THE RETURN  Liudmila Komrakova 08:50 Russian Federation
THE ROAD  Véronique Meriadec 07:47 France
THE SILENCE  Bastien Leblanc 01:00 Italy
THE SILENT BEE  Mohamed Mowafi 05:48 Egypt
'THE SNARE'  Sarah Lundy 03:11 Ireland
THE SPIRIT OF THE FOREST  a bill miller 05:25 United States
THE STOP  Liudmila Komrakova 04:57 Russian Federation
THE SUN IS A DYING GOD, OR HOW THE UNIVERSE DREAMED OF A FADING MOON  Bradley Andrew 05:47 United States
THE TERRORIST, HE'S WATCHING  Giovanni Pascali 03:05 Italy
THE THEORY OF SUNSET  Roman Sokolov 08:48 Russian Federation
THE WITCH  Lukáš Gregor 04:22 Czech Republic
THE WONDERS PLANT  Cacto Producciones 03:10 Mexico
THE WORLD, EIGHT SECONDS  Hassan Mokhtari 00:40 Iran, Islamic Republic of
THEE WAKING EYE  Mehdi Bouzoubaâ 09:45 Not Specified
THERE IS SOMETHING ABOUT THE SUN  Marco Robbert Roos 06:31 Germany
THERE'S A NOISE IN HIS BRAIN  werner schnater 01:49 France
THIS IS HOW THE NIGHTMARES BEGAN  Alexandru Petru Badelita 07:15 France
THIS IS THE TITLE  H. C. Turk 04:45 United States
THROUGH  Mariusz Wirski 01:52 Poland
TOKEI MARU  Zachos Samoladas 15:00 Greece
TOUJOURS PRESENT EN NOUS  Simone A. Tognarelli 06:34 Italy
TRACES:BIRDS  Jean-Michel Rolland 01:00 France
TRADITIONAL BAZAAR  Hyoju Nam 03:00 Korea, Republic of
TRAINFIGHTING FOR TERITORY  Gundega Evelone 04:01 Latvia
TRANSITIONS  ana barroso 15:00 Portugal
TRANSMISSION  Coalfather Industries 04:06 United States
TRINKET  Klængur Gunnarsson 06:37 Sweden
TRUMPTARD  Thomas Valianatos 06:45 Greece
U$AAR  sandra araújo 03:49 Portugal
ULTIMATE FREEDOM  Barbora Johansson 12:30 Czech Republic
UNBORN LEGACY   Lux Donari 04:00 United States
UNCUT  Sebastien Loghman 03:15 France
UNFINISHED STORY  Hadi Golbahar Haghighi 07:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
UNIDENTIFIED  Ching Hsuan Lin 04:19 Taiwan
UNTIL IT TURNS BLACK  Анастасія Фалілеєва 06:23 Ukraine
UNTITLED DREAM  Ava Ghahremanifar 05:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
VAF 2018  Jessica Laurent 01:24 Denmark
VALHALLA (NO DIALOGUES, NO WORDS, SILENT FILM)  Tanya Moreva 04:20 Russian Federation
VANISH PATTERN  Christos K. Papa 04:02 Greece
VD01.6  Kepa Landa 09:58 Spain
VINCENT, BEYOND A LIFE.  José Vega 15:00 Mexico
VIY  Mikhail Nikulin 04:37 Russian Federation
VOLANS  MURAT SAYGINER 02:33 Turkey
W.A.D.E.  Enya Belak Gupta 03:40 United Kingdom
WAITING FOR THE MOMENT  Marc Vila Serra 04:00 Spain
WAR FOR KEYBOARD WARRIORS  Lam Can-zhao 02:27 China
WAR GAMES  Vanessa Malheiros 00:40 Brazil
WAR MACHINE  Iv Dimanova 06:31 Bulgaria
WASTE  Jean-Michel Rolland 04:08 France
WATCH ME!  Hadi Alipanah 04:00 Iran, Islamic Republic of
WAVES  Sami Ala 02:28 Finland
WENT  Samaneh  Fazlollah Asadi 01:40 Iran, Islamic Republic of
WHAT WEEE ARE - 龍的朋友  Alessio De Marchi 04:20 Italy
WHAT'S BEHIND THAT DOOR?  Baptiste Salvan 06:13 France
WHERE DID THE ROSE END?  عمر حاذق Omar hazek 03:20 Egypt
WHO MOVED MY PENGUIN?  Adam Oliver 02:22 United Kingdom
WIND AND PLASTER  Burak Kum 04:27 Germany
WINDSWEPT  Belangtelon  Initiative  05:17 Indonesia
WINSTON & SMITH PROGRAM  Blackley Cartoons 06:35 United States
WISH  Alexander Sebastian 06:18 United States
WITH A CLEAN SLATЕ  Aleksandr Razbash 01:00 Russian Federation
WOLF PATHS  Lukáš Gregor 10:07 Czech Republic
WRITING'S ON THE WALL  Bianca Radulescu 05:18 Romania
WUEN  nicolas lesaffre 10:00 Hong Kong
X PAUSED PORTRAIT OF STELLA K.  Konstantinos Fourkiotis 02:13 Not Specified
YIKÁSDÁHÍ - AWAITS THE DAWN  Gabriela Clar 07:35 Argentina
YOKAI  Eirik Heggen 03:08 Norway
YOUR OWN MATTER IS THE CONFLUENCE OF ALL THINGS, PHASE I  Francisco Navarrete 17:50 Chile
ZANGBETO  Bouge Alexandra 03:08 France
ZODIAC - EVOLUTION  MURAT SAYGINER 02:36 Turkey
ZORZAL  Ileana Gómez 03:53 Argentina
БАБОЧКИ (BUTTERFLIES) 2019 5 Елизавета Хломова, Россия, Москва
БЕЛКА И СТРЕЛКА. ТАЙНЫ КОСМОСА - ЛУНОТРЯСКА (BELKA AND STRELKA. MYSTERIES OF COSMOS - MOONQUAKE)  2018,  6,  Андрей Рубецкой, Россия, Москва
ВИЙ(VIY) 2018 4:37 Михаил Никулин и Мария Лукьянова , Россия, Санкт-Петербург
ГИМНЫ МОСКОВИИ (The Hymns of Muscovy) 2019, 14, Дмитрий Венков, Россия, Москва
ДЖОЙС (JOYCE)  2019  4  Полина Набока, Россия, Москва
ДЫМ СИГАРЕТ И ЗАПАХ КОФЕ (A CIGARETTE SMOKE AND A SMELL OF COFFEE) 2019 4:27 Макарченко Андрей, Украина, Киев
ЗДРАВСТВУЙТЕ, РОДНЫЕ (HELLO, MY DEARS…)  2019  3  Александр Васильев, Россия, Москва
ИСТОРИЯ КИНОМЕХАНИКА (THE PROJECTIONIST STORY)  2019  11  Наталья Нилова
КНОПКА (BUTTON) 2019 7:55 Максим Куликов, Екатеринбург
КОКОША (COCO'S DAY) 2017 4 Татьяна Мошкова, Россия, Санкт-Петербург
КОЛЯ И СТАРУШКИ (KOLYA AND OLD LADIES)  2018  6  Анна Юдина, Москва
КОЛЫБЕЛЬНАЯ ДЛЯ ЕВЫ (LULLABY FOR EVE) 2018 5:36 Анастасия Соколова, Россия, Екатеринбург
КОНЦЕРТ ОГНЯ(CONCERT OF THE FIRE) 2018 06:37 Мария Конопатова, Санкт-Петербург
КОРАБЛИК(THE LITTLE SHIP) 2018 5 Анастасия Махлина Россия, Москва
ЛЕГЕНДА О ВОЗВРАЩЕНИИ(THE LEGEND OF THE RETURN) 2019 4:12 Михаил Никулин, Россия, Санкт-Петербург
ЛЕНИНГРАД(LENINGRAD) 2019 4:07 Сергей Соколов Россия, Санкт-Петербург
ЛОЛА ЖИВАЯ КАРТОШКА (LOLA THE LIVING POTATO)  2018  17  Леонид Шмельков, Россия, Франция
МАЯК (THE LIGHTHOUSE)  2018  10  Егор Балалин, Россия, Санкт-Петербург
МЕРТВЫЕ ДУШИ(DEAD SOULS) 2019 4, Иван Баранчук, Россия, Иркутск
МИТИНА ЛЮБОВЬ (Mitya’s Love) 2019 14  Светлана Филиппова, Россия, Москва
ОСТАНОВКА (BUS STOP) 2019 7:00 Нина Бисярина, Екатеринбург
ПОБЕГ(ESCAPE) 2018 1.13 Душкин Антон, Россия, Новосибирск
ПУТЕШЕСТВИЕ (WANDERING)  2019  8:20  Егор Горностаев, Россия, Москва
СЕМЬ СМЕРТНЫХ ГРЕХОВ (THE SEVEN DEADLY SINS) 2019 15 Вадим Горбунов, Россия, Москва
СМЕРТЬ МЕНЯ 
СРЕДА (SUR.FACES)  2018  4 Анна Белова, Иван Бондаренко, Дарья Волчок, Евдокия Геллер, Алена Гутман, Милана Дерипаскина,   Анна Краснова, Юлия Козлова, Анна Канаичева, Ольга Кар,  Россия, Москва
ТАК БЫСТРО… (SO FAST…)  2019  3  Ольга Каренгина, Россия, Москва
ТАМ (THERE) 2016 6 Владислав Паровозов,  Краснодар
ТАМ КТО-ТО ЕСТЬ ...(WHO`S THERE?) 2018 4:15 Саша Деева, Россия, Москва
ТОВАРИЩ СО СВЕЗД (COMRADE FROM THE STARS)  2018  16  Андрей Соколов, Россия, Москва
ФОТОСНИМКИ(PICTURES) 2018 3 Владислав Паровозов, Россия, Санкт-Петербург
ХУМРА. ИСТОРИИ О ПРАВАХ ЧЕЛОВЕКА(HUMRA. STORIES ABOUT HUMAN RIGHTS) 2019 4:45 Константин Комардин Россия, Германия, Украина, Беларусь, Грузия, Казахстан
ЧАЙКА (THE SEAGULL)  2019  20   Manne, Армения
ШЕРСТЯНОЙ МИР(WOOLWORLD) 2018 10 Joanna Polak, Poland, Leczna

Архив